AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET New Exam Date 2020

0
239
AIIMS Nursing Officer
AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 2020
Name of Post:AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET New Exam Date 2020
Post Date :08 August 2020 | 05:00 PM
Post Update Date :10 October 2020 | 01:40 AM
Short Information :All India Institute of Management AIIMS Are Invited to Online Application Form for the AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 2020 Combined Eligibility Test NORCET.

AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 2020

All India Institute of Medical Science (AIIMS)

 Advt No. : 106/2020 Short Details of Notification

WWW.PAPERRESULTS.COM

Important DatesApplication Fee
  • Application Begin : 05/08/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 18/08/2020 upto 05:00 PM only
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 18/08/2020
  • Exam Date : 01/09/2020
  • Admit Card Available : August 2020
  • Result Declared : 09/10/2020
  • General / OBC : 1500/-
  • SC / ST : 1200/-
  • PH : 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay Fee Through Offline Payment E Challan Mode Only.

AIIMS Nursing Officer Age Limit as on 18/08/2020

  • Minimum Age : 18 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 30 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.
AIIMS Nursing Officer Vacancy Details Total : 3803 Post
PostGenEWSOBCSCSTTotalEligibility
Nursing Officer14744219666233193803B.Sc Nursing / Diploma in Nursing with Registration and 2 Year Experience in 50 Bedded Hospitals.
AIIMS Wise Vacancy Details
AIIMS NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
AIIMS, Rishikesh44413811265300
AIIMS, New Delhi270591547935597
AIIMS, Raipur8153573619246
AIIMS, Bhubaneswar243601629045600
AIIMS, RaeBareli239601618945594
AIIMS, Deogarh6215402211150
AIIMS, Patna8120543015200
AIIMS, Gorakhpur4110271507100
AIIMS, Nagpur4110271507100
AIIMS, Jodhpur7118482613176
AIIMS, Mangalagiri5815361912140
AIIMS, Kalyani243601629045600
Some Useful Important Links
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

To Join WhatsappClick Here
Like Facebook PageClick Here
To Join Facebook GroupClick Here
To Join Linkedin PageClick Here
Follow Our Twitter PageClick Here
Follow Us On InstagramClick Here

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here